7368 ISAM G-010G-Q

ISAM ONU G-010G-Q

ISAM ONU G-010G-Q

7368 ISAM G-010G-Q

ONT G-010G-P is ideal to convert the GPON signal to an electrical bridge of 1Gbps which makes its network to meet the final user needs through a simpler Terminal, with port of 1Gbps.

– GPON UPLINK:
Connector: SC/APC
1490nm downstream, 1310nm upstream
Compatible with gbic Class B+
Dimensions:
Height: 89mm
Width: 82mm
Depth: 27mm
Weight: 0.1kg
Operational temperature:
– -5°C up to 45°C (23°F up to 113°F)

DOCUMENTS

Data Sheet ( 133.89 KB) Download

REGISTER IN OUR NEWSLETTER

Be updated with the news and promotions by WDC.